1-800-DISCO (Mister Bear)
10 Mark DJ Team (Mensch Meier)
2 Girls 1 Club (Drosssel)
About the Bird (Vogelfrei)
Acid Washed (Record Makers)
Alex De Large
Alexander Arpeggio (Mond Musik)
Alexander Paulski (Discotopia)
Alexander Robotnick (Hot Elephant)
Alfred Moliere (Lipopette)
Algy Strutt
Alkalino (Audaz recordings)
Anders Lyngen (Molt Label)
Ankathie Koi
Anna Schreit
Annie O (Four Play, Revolver)
Arie Oshri
Arno Lemon (Oye Records)
B*nz the bot (L32)
Bai Cici (Paradise Records Chengdu)
Bakläxa
Behrang Mohammadi (Spazio Records, TTNoTDB)
BenjiDF (Cocktail d'Amore, Sameheads)
Bernie Tobola (Tingeltangel, Vienna)
Billy Idle (Disco Bizarre, Buttharp Sounds)
Blitzer & Glitzer (Dirty Disco)
bollek
Bosley (Baltimore) LIVE
Box Office Poison
Brian Ring (Running Back, Bordello a Parigi)
BRM
Cara Carpaccio (Disco Bizarre)
Carlo Bonanza
Carlo Valentine
Casimir von Oettingen (Station Endlos)
Chemical Adam
Cloud Kinski LIVE
Conchita Wurst
Cord Labuhn
Daensen (Drosssel)
Dan Crow
Daniel Monaco (Italo Moderni)
Daniel Wang (Balihu, Rush Hour)
Danny Russell
Dante Ross (NYC LES)
Danton Eeprom (Infiné/Fondation/Bank Of England) LIVE
Dario (Sheepless, Disco Bizarre)
Dave Thorley (Disco 30)
David Silver (Autarchy, Sisyphon)
De Fantastiske To (Paper Recordings)
Dee-Bunk (Thunder Jam)
Delfonic (Oye Records)
Der Würfler (Discomania, Big Apple, Dschungel, Eispalast, Metropol)
Die Made & Das Dirn (Mooqui Marbles)
Discosis
DJ Amir (Kon & Amir, BBE records, NYC)
DJ An-Tonic
DJ Bionic (Smoosy House)
DJ Buda (Paris)
DJ Chris Rhythm aka Mr. Moustache Garage (Super Motion Records)
DJ Code vs. Woop (le fonque)
DJ Fett Burger
DJ GüMix (Dub Club Records, G-Stone) Vienna
DJ himself (Flying Funk Circus, Disco Bizarre)
DJ Nomad (Vulkandance, Africaine 808)
DJ Spranga
DJ Supermarkt (Too Slow To Disco)
DJ Suspect (dusty donuts)
Dj With Soul
DJ Zulu
Dr. Phil
easyer & the whistler (Downtown Disco, Bilbao)
Eclectic Electra
Eddy Ramich (Compost, Freerange)
Edo (Vienna)
Elisa Elisa (bitter truth)
Emil doesn't drive (Vulkandance, Disco Comrades)
Emmanuelle 5 (Dead Sexy Inc, Les Tetines Noires)
Eric D. Clark (Whirlpool Productions)
Fama de America
Fetisch (Terranova)
fka.m4a
Format Analog
Foxy Twins (Heuer, Vienna)
Fran
Francisco (Jolly Music, Mat101, Slow Motion, L.U.C.A, Cisco)
Freudenthal (Feinstoff)
Gebrüder Dargus
Gloria Game Boyz (smoosy house)
Greg Pidcock (Sketch, Get Physical)
Guzy (radikon)
Hannes Bergström
Hans Nieswandt (Whirlpool productions)
Hara Katsiki
Heidy P. (Rhythm Phazer)
HOVR
Hugo Capablanca (Discos, C.P.I.)
Hysteric (Mothball Records)
Ibon Goitia aka Ilargi LIVE
Iner (Kolour)
Isa spits
Isaac Ferry
Isabeau Fort
Italo Bitches (kween disk / kning disc)
Italo Brutalo (Gigolo Records)
James Beyond (Red Cabinet, Zenith)
James Rod (Spa in Disco, Golden Soul)
Jane Ulé
Jauche
Jayl Funk (Honkey Phonk, Timewarp Music)
Jesse & Vinc (PINK)
Johanna Mercker (The Fresh Kids, Amsterdam)
Judith von Waterkant
Kerk! (Movements Label, OFF recordings)
Klaus Insehaus (bassconnection)
La Nuar (Mexico)
La Vache (Cologne)
Ladymonix (Frizner Electric/Detroit)
Lazercat (Bordello a Parigi, Snuff Trax) LIVE
Les Saltimbanques (Neu Berlin)
Lilly & Kazan
Lisbird (Disco Bizarre)
Local Suicide
Magic Source
Maik Gyver (Freudentaumel)
Maltitz
Maraskino
Marc Hype (Dusty Donuts)
Marco Duits (Paradise Records Chengdu)
Mdme Stoll
Mei Yuxin
MHYGSF
Michael Antoine
Mijk van Dijk (microglobe)
Mountak (Berlin Bass Collective)
Mr. Fonk (Smile for a While, Disco Bizarre)
Naughty NMX
Neoangin
Nikkatze (BLUM)
Niklas Ibach (Sony Music)
Niklaus Katzorke (Voll Schön)
Niko Incravalle
OTTO (Bureau B, Berlin) LIVE
Pardon Moi (Wrong Era) LIVE
Pete Beluga & Du Chatinier (TROUW / Disco Dolly)
Petko Turner (Basspatrol records)
Peza (credit to the edit)
Philipp Schultheis (savour the moment)
Phonk D (Footjob)
Phunkzilla
Pierre Ciseaux
Planet Zwo (Mooqui Marbles)
Powerslide (Public Address)
Quincy Jointz (Jack & Jointz/Timewarp Music, Lime Sorbet)
Ramon Zenker (Hardfloor)
Rico Loop LIVE
Robayo
Robot Girl
Ronny Disco (funky donkey)
Roxanne Roll (sympathy for the disco)
RSS Disco
Sauvage World
Shimanski (Disco Bizarre)
Sinamin
Snax LIVE
Snow (Golden Pudel, Paloma)
Son of Lee (Brooklyn)
Sonne Mond & Mango
Spanks
spinnerR (King Size, Sejf, Cookies)
Tadpole (L32) LIVE
Tanz Franz (Heimlich)
T-Bone
Temple Rat (G42, KAGERU)
The Brides (cool whip)
The Disco Bizarre LIVE
Tinko Rohst (Oye Records)
Tobi Dei (Voll Schön)
Tom Wieland (free soul inc. / 7 Samurai)
Tommy Countach (Lets Go Radio) LIVE
TONI & MASH (Black Diamonds) LIVE
Trio Tactic LIVE
Tron (Animal Language)
Varuu (slowtribe)
Yes And The Sun LIVE
Zola (ashore)